Ladataan…
In-game name: hwk sazers
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
hwk sazers
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings23 225 $
last year: 119 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 12 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 379 | −18 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 5 | 1 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 1 120 | +318 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 97 | 4 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 67 | −88 % | 0,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 332 | −17 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 642 | +54 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 564 | +4 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,83 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 12.32 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 10 590 | 1 792 | 16,9 % | 47 806 | 5,43 |
| Ohjain | 2 080 | 181 | 8,7 % | 6 965 | 3,67 |
| Kosketus | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2 | 1,00 |
Matches 362 · wins 75 · kills 1 625 · K/D 5,66
Matches 39 · wins 3 · kills 142 · K/D 3,94
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 146 · K/D 18,25
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 11,27
Matches 796 · wins 153 · kills 2 990 · K/D 4,65
Matches 54 · wins 5 · kills 127 · K/D 2,59
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 3,40
Matches 15 · wins 12 · kills 237 · K/D 79,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 14 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2,57 | 36 | 905 | 3 984 |
| 10.31 — 12.32 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2,80 | 28 | 665 | 2 919 |
| 18.12 — 10.31 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,00 | 8 | 240 | 1 065 |
| ke 4.11. | 9 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3,44 | 31 | 566 | 3 843 |
| 16.12 — 18.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 67 | 303 |
| 14.11 — 16.12 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3,75 | 30 | 499 | 3 540 |