Betöltés…
In-game name: QTD Pony ψ
0 profile views in 30 days
QTD Pony ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6321 USD
last year: 111 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 217 | −45 % | 0,80 | |
| 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 583 | +68 % | 3,00 | |
| 53 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 233 | −41 % | 0,62 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,25 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 1,16 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,81 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,83 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,00 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,50 | |
| 50 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,15 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,38 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,62 | |
| 20 | 12 | 0,77 | 0,71 | 333 | −21 % | 0,94 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 1,05 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,81 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,98 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −9 % | 1,13 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 911All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 8Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 8. 00:14 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 2243 | 118 | 5,3% | 3433 | 1,62 |
| Kontroller | 43 623 | 6515 | 14,9% | 150 236 | 4,05 |
| Érintőképernyő | 96 | 16 | 16,7% | 310 | 3,88 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 7., Szo | 20 | 2 | 10% | 1,39 | 25 | 1,25 | 8 | 4 h 44 min |
| 11:37 — 13:40Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 09:35 — 11:37 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 0,83 | 5 | 0,71 | 3 | 1 h 58 min |
| 07:32 — 09:35Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 1 | 54 min |
| 05:29 — 07:32 | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 1,57 | 11 | 1,38 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| 17:13 — 05:29 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| nov. 6., P | 18 | 2 | 11,1% | 5,56 | 89 | 4,94 | 6 | 3 h 17 min |
| 15:11 — 17:13Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 33,00 | 33 | 11,00 | 3 | 46 min |
| 13:08 — 15:11 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 20 | 5,00 | 1 | 32 min |
| 11:01 — 13:08Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,33 | 10 | 3,33 | 1 | 43 min |
| 23:55 — 11:01 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3,25 | 26 | 3,25 | 1 | 1 h 16 min |
| nov. 4., Sze | 35 | 8 | 22,9% | 1,59 | 43 | 1,23 | 33 | 9 h 0 min |
| 21:54 — 23:55Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 19:50 — 21:54 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 7 | 1,00 | 6 | 1 h 47 min |
| 17:48 — 19:50 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 7 | 1,00 | 7 | 1 h 43 min |
| 15:46 — 17:48 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 13:43 — 15:46 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 0,50 | 1 | 0,33 | 3 | 45 min |
| 11:41 — 13:43 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 09:41 — 11:41 | 7 | 5 | 71,4% | 8,50 | 17 | 2,43 | 7 | 1 h 50 min |
| 07:39 — 09:41Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 1,60 | 8 | 1,33 | 5 | 1 h 34 min |
| 19:29 — 07:39 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 32 min |