Loading…
In-game name: QTD Pony ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
QTD Pony ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$6,321
last year: 111 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 32 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 217 | −45 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 583 | +68 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 53 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 233 | −41 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 12 | 0.77 | 0.71 | 333 | −21 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −10 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 1.13 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 361 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 11:23 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 2,236 | 118 | 5.3% | 3,428 | 1.62 |
| Controller | 43,523 | 6,496 | 14.9% | 150,029 | 4.05 |
| Touch | 96 | 16 | 16.7% | 310 | 3.88 |
Matches 288 · wins 119 · kills 2,254 · K/D 13.34
Matches 2,363 · wins 365 · kills 7,427 · K/D 3.72
Matches 4,325 · wins 362 · kills 6,982 · K/D 1.76
Matches 3,152 · wins 336 · kills 7,061 · K/D 2.51
Matches 2,168 · wins 598 · kills 12,443 · K/D 7.93
Matches 767 · wins 308 · kills 5,229 · K/D 11.39
Matches 19 · wins 11 · kills 235 · K/D 29.38
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D 12.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2.75 | 22 | 475 | 3,158 |
| 09:21 AM — 11:23 AM | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3.33 | 20 | 408 | 2,913 |
| 10:25 PM — 09:21 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 67 | 245 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 41 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 3.51 | 144 | 1,726 | 11,539 |
| 08:07 PM — 10:25 PM | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8.80 | 44 | 353 | 2,690 |
| 04:52 PM — 08:07 PM | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3.57 | 50 | 503 | 4,349 |
| 02:02 PM — 04:52 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 50 | 283 |
| 09:58 AM — 02:02 PM | 14 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1.93 | 27 | 480 | 2,159 |
| 05:30 PM — 09:58 AM | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | 21 | 340 | 2,058 |
| Sat, Oct 31 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 8.83 | 106 | 241 | 5,257 |
| 03:09 PM — 05:30 PM | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13.20 | 66 | 122 | 2,904 |
| 12:25 PM — 03:09 PM | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5.71 | 40 | 119 | 2,353 |