लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: THEFELOZ 6
0 profile view in 30 days
THEFELOZ 6
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$60,868
last year: 163 matches · 25 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 508 | +42 % | 1.60 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 574 | +57 % | 1.33 | |
| 56 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 477 | +13 % | 0.88 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.35 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | — | +182 % | 2.71 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +140 % | 2.22 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 350 | 0 % | 0.92 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 996 | +141 % | 1.81 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +70 % | 1.57 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.18 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +106 % | 1.95 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.22 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 637 | +62 % | 1.76 | |
| 1 | 3 | 5.75 | 3.83 | 1,034 | +187 % | 3.00 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.07 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +112 % | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.75 | 2.75 | — | +188 % | 2.40 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.41 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +123 % | 2.06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.17 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +88 % | 1.74 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +173 % | 2.63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 126 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 69Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 नव॰, 07:06 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 40,447 | 5,708 | 14.1% | 1,81,378 | 5.22 |
| कंट्रोलर | 6,731 | 224 | 3.3% | 11,260 | 1.73 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| रवि, 8 नव॰ | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 5.67 | 68 | 5.23 | 7 | 2 h 43 min |
| 02:37 am — 04:39 amZero Build · Casual · Squad | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 7.40 | 37 | 6.17 | 3 | 54 min |
| 12:22 am — 02:37 amBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 10:08 pm — 12:22 amTournament · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 4.67 | 28 | 4.67 | 3 | 1 h 37 min |
| शनि, 7 नव॰ | 15 | 1 | 6.7% | 4.07 | 57 | 3.80 | 5 | 3 h 5 min |
| 05:52 pm — 10:08 pmTournament · Trio | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 3.36 | 37 | 3.08 | 4 | 2 h 17 min |
| 01:32 am — 05:52 pm | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6.50 | 13 | 6.50 | 0 | 26 min |
| 11:29 pm — 01:32 amTournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7.00 | 7 | 7.00 | 1 | 22 min |
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 14 | 3 | 21.4% | 6.18 | 68 | 4.86 | 7 | 2 h 38 min |
| 09:26 pm — 11:29 pm | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.13 | 25 | 2.78 | 2 | 1 h 40 min |
| 04:50 am — 09:26 pm | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 10 | 10.00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 02:47 am — 04:50 am | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 7 | 7.00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 10:42 pm — 02:47 am | 3 | 0 | 0% | 8.67 | 26 | 8.67 | 3 | 30 min |
| रवि, 1 नवंबर: 25 matches |
| सोम, 2 नवंबर: 25 matches |
| मंगल, 3 नवंबर: 5 matches |
| गुरु, 5 नवंबर: 7 matches |
| शुक्र, 6 नवंबर: 14 matches |
| शनि, 7 नवंबर: 15 matches |
| रवि, 8 नवंबर: 13 matches |