Loading…
In-game name: THEFELOZ 6
0 profile views in 30 days · 38 min ago
THEFELOZ 6
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$60,868
last year: 134 matches · 20 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · BR · Solo | 12 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 508 | +42 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · BR · Solo | 13 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 574 | +57 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · BR · Solo | 56 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 477 | +13 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | — | +182 % | 2.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +140 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 350 | 0 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +70 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +106 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 637 | +62 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 3 | 5.75 | 3.83 | 1,034 | +187 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +112 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +123 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +88 % | 1.74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 113 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 09:39 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 40,388 | 5,692 | 14.1% | 180,999 | 5.22 |
| Controller | 6,731 | 224 | 3.3% | 11,260 | 1.73 |
Matches 1,675 · wins 160 · kills 6,554 · K/D 4.33
Matches 93 · wins 69 · kills 1,719 · K/D 71.63
Matches 106 · wins 10 · kills 375 · K/D 3.91
Matches 1,525 · wins 92 · kills 3,845 · K/D 2.68
Matches 38 · wins 9 · kills 283 · K/D 9.76
Matches 2,237 · wins 437 · kills 12,769 · K/D 7.09
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 27.00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 11.05 | 221 | 1,160 | 12,174 |
| 07:38 AM — 09:39 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.00 | 13 | 76 | 725 |
| 03:27 AM — 07:38 AM | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14.75 | 59 | 289 | 2,921 |
| 01:22 AM — 03:27 AM | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | 72 | 320 | 3,507 |
| 10:49 PM — 01:22 AM | 9 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8.56 | 77 | 475 | 5,021 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 25 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 7.36 | 184 | 765 | 10,524 |
| 08:20 PM — 10:49 PM | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | 84 | 405 | 5,029 |
| 05:55 PM — 08:20 PM | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6.33 | 38 | 216 | 2,754 |
| 01:14 PM — 12:12 AM | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12.40 | 62 | 144 | 2,741 |