Ladataan…
In-game name: tyt nvtylerhǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 34 min ago
tyt nvtylerhǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings61 048 $
last year: 134 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28.10.2026 · NAC · Solo | 47 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 208 | −32 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · NAC · Solo | 27 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 355 | +38 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 479 | +12 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 510 | +27 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 792 | +95 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +81 % | 1,74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 436 | +23 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 192 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 12.04 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 22 375 | 1 523 | 6,8 % | 72 439 | 3,47 |
| Ohjain | 13 346 | 644 | 4,8 % | 31 782 | 2,50 |
| Kosketus | 175 | 7 | 4 % | 211 | 1,26 |
Matches 366 · wins 30 · kills 1 272 · K/D 3,79
Matches 12 · wins 1 · kills 116 · K/D 10,55
Matches 571 · wins 35 · kills 2 312 · K/D 4,31
Matches 102 · wins 18 · kills 495 · K/D 5,89
Matches 26 · wins 4 · kills 250 · K/D 11,36
Matches 18 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 1,17
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 51 · K/D 51,00
Matches 12 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 0,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ti 3.11. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11,33 | 34 | 115 | 1 979 |
| 21.36 — 23.36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 50 | 749 |
| 00.45 — 21.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 12 | 402 |
| 20.16 — 00.45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 53 | 828 |
| ma 2.11. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11,00 | 22 | 88 | 1 131 |
| 23.06 — 20.16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11,00 | 22 | 88 | 1 131 |
| su 1.11. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,33 | 20 | 186 | 1 069 |
| 18.33 — 23.06 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,60 | 13 | 143 | 798 |
| 12.49 — 18.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 43 | 271 |