Loading…
In-game name: tyt nvtylerhǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
tyt nvtylerhǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$61,048
last year: 134 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 47 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 208 | −32 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 27 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 355 | +38 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 479 | +12 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 510 | +27 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 792 | +95 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +81 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.38 | 436 | +23 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +97 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 165 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 09:49 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 22,370 | 1,520 | 6.8% | 72,383 | 3.47 |
| Controller | 13,346 | 644 | 4.8% | 31,782 | 2.50 |
| Touch | 175 | 7 | 4% | 211 | 1.26 |
Matches 568 · wins 33 · kills 2,277 · K/D 4.26
Matches 102 · wins 18 · kills 495 · K/D 5.89
Matches 26 · wins 4 · kills 250 · K/D 11.36
Matches 18 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 1.17
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 51 · K/D 51.00
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 105 · K/D 10.50
Matches 12 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 0.25
Matches 30 · wins 4 · kills 112 · K/D 4.31
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.33 | 20 | 186 | 1,069 |
| 06:33 PM — 11:06 PM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | 13 | 143 | 798 |
| 12:49 PM — 06:33 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 43 | 271 |