Loading…
In-game name: りょうITだに
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
りょうITだに
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$8,489
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 352 | +6 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 1 | 4 | 3.33 | 2.50 | 522 | +91 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 398 | +11 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 254 | −19 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 284 | −27 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.90 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.49 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 207 | −52 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −29 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +8 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −54 % | 0.67 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 354 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 08:43 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 3,265 | 532 | 16.3% | 15,806 | 5.78 |
| Controller | 965 | 146 | 15.1% | 2,593 | 3.17 |
| Touch | 1,506 | 169 | 11.2% | 3,991 | 2.99 |
Matches 1,322 · wins 417 · kills 6,943 · K/D 7.67
Matches 1,368 · wins 69 · kills 3,523 · K/D 2.71
Matches 421 · wins 57 · kills 1,715 · K/D 4.71
Matches 1,392 · wins 73 · kills 4,992 · K/D 3.78
Matches 11 · wins 8 · kills 86 · K/D 28.67
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 106 · K/D 15.14
Matches 13 · wins 8 · kills 151 · K/D 30.20
Matches 7 · wins 3 · kills 44 · K/D 11.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 73 | 626 |
| 03:31 PM — 08:43 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 73 | 626 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 28 | 473 | 3,863 |
| 12:38 PM — 03:31 PM | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 28 | 473 | 3,863 |