In-game name: еlite рxmp
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
еlite рxmp
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$260,499
last year: 205 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 22 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 354 | +2 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −10 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 566 | +27 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.89 | 2.17 | 682 | +95 % | 2.31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 26, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 755 | +36 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +158 % | 2.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +121 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.38 | 2.25 | — | +130 % | 2.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −28 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 470 | +18 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 20, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 504 | +43 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +38 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −28 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +131 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 4 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +57 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +66 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −78 % | 0.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +39 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +41 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +27 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.88 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +145 % | 2.23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 360 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 11:39 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 81 | 4 | 4.9% | 62 | 0.81 |
Matches 4,149 · wins 347 · kills 11,697 · K/D 3.08
Matches 78 · wins 30 · kills 409 · K/D 8.52
Matches 285 · wins 70 · kills 1,518 · K/D 7.06
Matches 216 · wins 31 · kills 1,154 · K/D 6.24
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 89 · K/D 44.50
Matches 93 · wins 15 · kills 625 · K/D 8.01
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 123 · K/D 7.69
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 33 · K/D 5.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5.83 | 35 | 375 | 3,427 |
| 05:36 AM — 07:37 AM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 9 | 156 | 1,583 |
| 10:52 PM — 05:36 AM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.67 | 26 | 219 | 1,844 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 38 | 18 | 29 | 32 | 3.87 | 147 | 2,189 | 18,377 |
| 08:24 PM — 10:52 PM | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4.80 | 24 | 359 | 2,691 |
| 06:00 PM — 08:24 PM | 9 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4.00 | 36 | 592 | 5,422 |
| 01:17 PM — 06:00 PM | 17 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 4.00 | 68 | 933 | 8,077 |
| 10:17 AM — 01:17 PM | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | 15 | 260 | 2,009 |
| 12:38 PM — 10:17 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 45 | 178 |
No matches