In-game name: twis boltzZzero0
0 profile views in 30 days · 11 min ago
twis boltzZzero0
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$497,583
last year: 188 matches · 34 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 5 | 12 | 2.82 | 2.58 | 649 | +120 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 7 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 694 | +100 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | — | +32 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.38 | 2.25 | — | +129 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +81 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −16 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 4 | 1.13 | 1.13 | — | +11 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.14 | 1.96 | 543 | +63 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 5.50 | 5.50 | 998 | +280 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +120 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | 3.50 | — | +239 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +74 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +75 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +51 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 838 | +91 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 3.25 | 699 | +134 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | — | +204 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +131 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +124 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 48 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +83 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 4 | 4.17 | 3.13 | — | +207 % | 2.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +110 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −1 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 41 | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +36 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +194 % | 2.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 185 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 09:05 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 34,895 | 4,226 | 12.1% | 148,205 | 4.83 |
| Controller | 9,211 | 546 | 5.9% | 25,410 | 2.93 |
| Touch | 55 | 2 | 3.6% | 47 | 0.89 |
Matches 53 · wins 5 · kills 247 · K/D 5.15
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 6.00
Matches 27 · wins 2 · kills 102 · K/D 4.08
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 51 · K/D 10.20
Matches 14 · wins 6 · kills 140 · K/D 17.50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 19 · K/D 19.00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 13 · K/D —
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 52 · K/D 26.00
No new matches since the history started: last game — Oct 28, 02:23 AM UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.