Loading…
In-game name: Dignitas Khanada
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Dignitas Khanada
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$961,123
last year: 153 matches · 24 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 41 | 12 | 1.18 | 1.08 | 386 | +15 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 21, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 6 | 5 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1,010 | +186 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 42 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 579 | +16 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 586 | +73 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −11 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.95 | 2.46 | 744 | +123 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +25 % | 1.24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 26 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 07:38 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 30,402 | 3,739 | 12.3% | 145,307 | 5.45 |
Matches 3,404 · wins 514 · kills 15,747 · K/D 5.45
Matches 93 · wins 32 · kills 549 · K/D 9.00
Matches 464 · wins 118 · kills 2,708 · K/D 7.83
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 132 · K/D 5.74
Matches 34 · wins 7 · kills 174 · K/D 6.44
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 16 · K/D 8.00
Matches 18 · wins 2 · kills 111 · K/D 6.94
Matches 4 · wins 4 · kills 31 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3.31 | 53 | 490 | 4,644 |
| 08:21 PM — 10:50 PM | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | 16 | 227 | 2,361 |
| 02:13 PM — 08:21 PM | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.63 | 37 | 263 | 2,283 |