Loading…
In-game name: Twitch hcubefn
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Twitch hcubefn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$34,840
last year: 140 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 10 | 12 | 2.42 | 2.42 | 535 | +97 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 20 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 605 | +46 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −29 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 606 | +60 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 426 | −8 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 700 | +113 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +98 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 580 | +3 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 5 | 1.63 | 1.30 | 591 | +33 % | 1.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | — | −40 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −64 % | 0.44 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 271 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 06:12 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 15,184 | 2,015 | 13.3% | 67,282 | 5.11 |
| Controller | 20,104 | 1,203 | 6% | 51,319 | 2.72 |
| Touch | 10 | 0 | 0% | 35 | 3.50 |
Matches 2,073 · wins 106 · kills 3,284 · K/D 1.67
Matches 3,211 · wins 158 · kills 4,860 · K/D 1.59
Matches 741 · wins 104 · kills 3,548 · K/D 5.57
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 2 · K/D 2.00
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 48 · K/D 16.00
Matches 88 · wins 8 · kills 338 · K/D 4.23
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 58 · K/D 7.25
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 27 · K/D 3.86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | 127 | 1,472 |
| 08:56 PM — 02:04 AM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | 127 | 1,472 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | 13 | 64 | 838 |
| 02:25 PM — 06:20 PM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | 13 | 64 | 838 |