Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ǃVirexǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 91 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 3 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 440 | −6 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 494 | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 414 | −30 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −27 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +133 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,40 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 30 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 08.07 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 4.667 | 635 | 13,6 % | 20.924 | 5,19 |
| Controller | 6.458 | 433 | 6,7 % | 11.581 | 1,92 |
Matches 37 · wins 6 · kills 114 · K/D 3,68
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 0,85
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 9 · K/D 9,00
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 103 · K/D 6,44
Matches 950 · wins 172 · kills 1.727 · K/D 2,22
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 3,00
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D 8,00
Matches 20 · wins 12 · kills 215 · K/D 26,88
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,17 | 14 | 583 | 1.675 |
| 23.54 — 02.04 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,17 | 14 | 583 | 1.675 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 19 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4,00 | 76 | 458 | 7.008 |
| 19.52 — 23.54 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 70 | 1.135 |
| 17.47 — 19.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 12 | 346 |
| 15.46 — 17.47 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3,71 | 26 | 127 | 2.485 |
| 11.38 — 15.46 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10,50 | 21 | 76 | 1.490 |
| 01.05 — 11.38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 69 | 434 |
| 23.04 — 01.05 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 6 | 104 | 1.118 |
| man. 2. nov. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,20 | 16 | 219 | 1.197 |
| 20.46 — 23.04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 69 | 194 |
| 01.31 — 17.52 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 91 | 925 |
| 23.00 — 01.31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 59 | 78 |