लोड हो रहा है…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ǃVirexǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 91 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 12 | 0.95 | 0.88 | 440 | −6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 जुल॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 494 | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −21 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.70 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 अप्रैल 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 414 | −30 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −27 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +133 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.40 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 30 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 नव॰, 10:08 am UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 4,667 | 635 | 13.6% | 20,924 | 5.19 |
| कंट्रोलर | 6,459 | 434 | 6.7% | 11,583 | 1.92 |
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 59 · K/D 3.93
Matches 37 · wins 6 · kills 114 · K/D 3.68
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 0.85
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 9 · K/D 9.00
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 103 · K/D 6.44
Matches 950 · wins 172 · kills 1,727 · K/D 2.22
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 3.00
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D 8.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.23 | 16 | 619 | 2,219 |
| 02:04 am — 10:08 am | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 36 | 544 |
| 11:54 pm — 02:04 am | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.17 | 14 | 583 | 1,675 |
| मंगल, 3 नव॰ | 19 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4.00 | 76 | 458 | 7,008 |
| 07:52 pm — 11:54 pm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 70 | 1,135 |
| 05:47 pm — 07:52 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 12 | 346 |
| 03:46 pm — 05:47 pm | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.71 | 26 | 127 | 2,485 |
| 11:38 am — 03:46 pm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.50 | 21 | 76 | 1,490 |
| 01:05 am — 11:38 am | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 69 | 434 |
| 11:04 pm — 01:05 am | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 104 | 1,118 |
| सोम, 2 नव॰ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.20 | 16 | 219 | 1,197 |
| 08:46 pm — 11:04 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 69 | 194 |
| 01:31 am — 05:52 pm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 91 | 925 |
| 11:00 pm — 01:31 am | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 59 | 78 |