Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
ǃVirexǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 91 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 3 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 440 | −6 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 494 | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 414 | −30 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −27 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +133 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,40 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 30 %All-time best
Unrealplace 4231Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 15.34 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 4.697 | 642 | 13,7 % | 21.004 | 5,18 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 22 | 6 | 27,3 % | 3,75 | 60 | 2,73 | 7 | 3 h 16 min |
| 13.29 — 15.34Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 4,20 | 21 | 3,00 | 2 | 58 min |
| 11.27 — 13.29 | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 17,00 | 34 | 5,67 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 07.23 — 11.27 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,33 | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 16 min |
| 05.21 — 07.23OG · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 03.16 — 05.21 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 min |
| 17.05 — 03.16OG · Casual · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 13 | 3 | 23,1 % | 4,20 | 42 | 3,23 | 3 | 1 h 47 min |
| 08.49 — 17.05Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 3,14 | 22 | 2,75 | 1 | 56 min |
| 00.34 — 08.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 20.30 — 00.34 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 9,00 | 18 | 4,50 | 2 | 48 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 19 | 1 | 5,3 % | 1,00 | 18 | 0,95 | 2 | 2 h 1 min |
| 18.19 — 20.30Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 10.08 — 18.19 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0,40 | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 42 min |
| 02.04 — 10.08sourspawnsquad · Squad | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 10 min |
| 23.54 — 02.04 | 12 | 0 | 0 % | 1,17 | 14 | 1,17 | 1 | 1 h 6 min |