In-game name: Lizer uptemp
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Lizer uptemp
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2.150 US$
last year: 53 matches · 7 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 253 | −22 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 11 | 0,59 | 0,59 | 240 | −39 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 357 | +26 % | 1,02 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 370 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 13.08 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 44 | 11,00 |
Matches 119 · wins 9 · kills 303 · K/D 2,75
Matches 16 · wins 1 · kills 63 · K/D 4,20
Matches 71 · wins 6 · kills 159 · K/D 2,45
Matches 773 · wins 87 · kills 3.830 · K/D 5,58
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 2,50
Matches 445 · wins 61 · kills 2.017 · K/D 5,25
Matches 80 · wins 19 · kills 526 · K/D 8,62
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 45 · K/D 22,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 31 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 3,74 | 116 | 1.678 | 9.643 |
| 11.01 — 13.08 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,00 | 4 | 218 | 1.100 |
| 08.52 — 11.01 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,86 | 27 | 287 | 1.977 |
| 06.48 — 08.52 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,88 | 23 | 427 | 1.966 |
| 04.41 — 06.48 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 170 | 635 |
| 02.36 — 04.41 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6,75 | 54 | 522 | 3.235 |
| 20.31 — 02.36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 54 | 730 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 50 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 2,76 | 138 | 2.473 | 11.649 |
| 18.19 — 20.31 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 241 | 531 |
| 16.18 — 18.19 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2,88 | 23 | 422 | 1.763 |
| 14.11 — 16.18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 217 | 790 |
| 12.10 — 14.11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,80 | 4 | 113 | 416 |
| 10.07 — 12.10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 24 | 281 | 1.714 |
| 08.05 — 10.07 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4,11 | 37 | 501 | 3.160 |
| 06.01 — 08.05 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3,09 | 34 | 547 | 2.708 |
| 21.58 — 06.01 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 151 | 567 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 55 | 3 | 20 | 34 | 1,11 | 61 | 2.749 | 11.025 |
| 19.57 — 21.58 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 199 | 600 |
| 17.53 — 19.57 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0,83 | 5 | 327 | 1.339 |
| 15.52 — 17.53 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 15 | 220 | 1.269 |
| 13.49 — 15.52 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,50 | 3 | 226 | 1.061 |
| 11.48 — 13.49 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 357 | 1.062 |
| 09.47 — 11.48 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 352 | 1.262 |
| 07.46 — 09.47 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,40 | 7 | 132 | 655 |
| 03.42 — 07.46 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,25 | 13 | 174 | 845 |
| 01.41 — 03.42 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,83 | 5 | 298 | 795 |
| 23.40 — 01.41 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1,86 | 13 | 464 | 2.137 |
Arena and tournaments are separate Epic counters, not part of the profile totals.