Indlæser…
In-game name: Helix R1ze 777
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Helix R1ze 777
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4.490 US$
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 213 | −53 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 180 | −69 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2. nov., 14.05 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 23.836 | 2.101 | 8,8 % | 64.662 | 2,98 |
| Controller | 10.953 | 554 | 5,1 % | 21.303 | 2,05 |
| Touch | 63 | 5 | 7,9 % | 62 | 1,07 |
Matches 2.318 · wins 140 · kills 4.353 · K/D 2,00
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 100 · K/D 3,85
Matches 1.525 · wins 76 · kills 4.789 · K/D 3,31
Matches 870 · wins 89 · kills 2.650 · K/D 3,39
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 41 · K/D 4,56
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 83 · K/D 3,95
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 18 · K/D 9,00
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 54 · K/D 2,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| man. 2. nov. | 19 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3,47 | 66 | 1.131 | 6.577 |
| 03.53 — 14.05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 65 | 346 |
| 01.51 — 03.53 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,25 | 18 | 389 | 1.948 |
| 23.14 — 01.51 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4,30 | 43 | 677 | 4.283 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 51 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 2,06 | 105 | 2.605 | 13.695 |
| 20.47 — 23.14 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1,10 | 11 | 614 | 2.955 |
| 18.41 — 20.47 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2,75 | 22 | 519 | 3.039 |
| 11.42 — 18.41 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3,62 | 47 | 830 | 4.336 |
| 13.50 — 11.42 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1,25 | 25 | 642 | 3.365 |