Indlæser…
In-game name: Helix R1ze 777
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Helix R1ze 777
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4.490 US$
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 213 | −53 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 180 | −69 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 07.26 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 23.893 | 2.102 | 8,8 % | 64.743 | 2,97 |
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0,08
Matches 2.358 · wins 141 · kills 4.410 · K/D 1,99
Matches 56 · wins 6 · kills 241 · K/D 4,82
Matches 1.254 · wins 71 · kills 2.192 · K/D 1,85
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 100 · K/D 3,85
Matches 1.525 · wins 76 · kills 4.789 · K/D 3,31
Matches 870 · wins 89 · kills 2.650 · K/D 3,39
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 41 · K/D 4,56
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 315 | 1.562 |
| 19.00 — 21.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 45 | 245 |
| 00.20 — 19.00 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 270 | 1.317 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| 22.19 — 00.20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 30 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1,70 | 51 | 1.345 | 8.174 |
| 18.09 — 22.19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 153 | 694 |
| 14.05 — 18.09 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0,40 | 2 | 350 | 1.898 |
| 11.59 — 14.05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,40 | 7 | 212 | 749 |
| 00.56 — 11.59 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2,88 | 23 | 217 | 3.359 |
| 22.55 — 00.56 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,25 | 10 | 413 | 1.474 |