Φόρτωση…
In-game name: Helix R1ze 777
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Helix R1ze 777
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4.490 $
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Αυγ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 213 | −53 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Ιουλ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 180 | −69 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Ιουν 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Μαΐ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Απρ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Μαρ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Φεβ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Φεβ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 Νοε, 04:31 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 23.887 | 2.102 | 8,8% | 64.743 | 2,97 |
| Χειριστήριο | 10.953 | 554 | 5,1% | 21.303 | 2,05 |
| Αφή | 63 | 5 | 7,9% | 62 | 1,07 |
Matches 2.358 · wins 141 · kills 4.410 · K/D 1,99
Matches 56 · wins 6 · kills 241 · K/D 4,82
Matches 1.254 · wins 71 · kills 2.192 · K/D 1,85
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 100 · K/D 3,85
Matches 1.525 · wins 76 · kills 4.789 · K/D 3,31
Matches 870 · wins 89 · kills 2.650 · K/D 3,39
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 41 · K/D 4,56
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 83 · K/D 3,95
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| 10:19 μ.μ. — 12:20 π.μ. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| Τρί 3 Νοε | 30 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1,70 | 51 | 1.345 | 8.174 |
| 06:09 μ.μ. — 10:19 μ.μ. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 153 | 694 |
| 02:05 μ.μ. — 06:09 μ.μ. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0,40 | 2 | 350 | 1.898 |
| 11:59 π.μ. — 02:05 μ.μ. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,40 | 7 | 212 | 749 |
| 12:56 π.μ. — 11:59 π.μ. | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2,88 | 23 | 217 | 3.359 |
| 10:55 μ.μ. — 12:56 π.μ. | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,25 | 10 | 413 | 1.474 |
| Δευ 2 Νοε | 34 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 2,56 | 87 | 1.930 | 9.709 |
| 08:33 μ.μ. — 10:55 μ.μ. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,33 | 7 | 203 | 981 |
| 06:12 μ.μ. — 08:33 μ.μ. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,80 | 4 | 288 | 1.005 |
| 02:05 μ.μ. — 06:12 μ.μ. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,43 | 10 | 308 | 1.146 |
| 03:53 π.μ. — 02:05 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 65 | 346 |
| 01:51 π.μ. — 03:53 π.μ. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,25 | 18 | 389 | 1.948 |
| 11:14 μ.μ. — 01:51 π.μ. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4,30 | 43 | 677 | 4.283 |