In-game name: orc nociff.
0 profile views in 30 days · 42 min ago
orc nociff.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings55 931 US$
last year: 85 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 416 | +33 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 335 | −14 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 46 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 270 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. 11. 12:39 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dotyk | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 60 · wins 5 · kills 164 · K/D 2,98
Matches 954 · wins 52 · kills 2 124 · K/D 2,35
Matches 19 · wins 5 · kills 109 · K/D 7,79
Matches 229 · wins 23 · kills 825 · K/D 4,00
Matches 218 · wins 37 · kills 945 · K/D 5,22
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 40 · K/D 20,00
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 35 · K/D 35,00
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 168 · K/D 168,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,67 | 10 | 268 | 1 388 |
| 20:08 — 02:14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,67 | 10 | 268 | 1 388 |
| čt 5. 11. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,38 | 19 | 362 | 2 680 |
| 17:55 — 20:08 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,60 | 13 | 230 | 1 919 |
| 15:28 — 17:55 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 6 | 132 | 761 |
| st 4. 11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 71 | 340 |
| 23:14 — 15:28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 71 | 340 |
No mode matches for the selected period.