Načítání…
In-game name: jmc kiro ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
jmc kiro ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings182 864 US$
last year: 153 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 48 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 543 | +13 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 63 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 486 | −10 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 405 | −22 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 338 | −5 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 516 | +13 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 883 | +44 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +86 % | 1,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 156 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1716Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. 11. 15:41 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 32 286 | 2 559 | 7,9 % | 132 011 | 4,44 |
| Ovladač | 2 476 | 132 | 5,3 % | 7 769 | 3,31 |
| Dotyk | 436 | 21 | 4,8 % | 395 | 0,95 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| so 7. 11. | 28 | 2 | 7,1 % | 2,46 | 64 | 2,29 | 7 | 4 h 20 min |
| 05:26 — 15:41Tournament · Trio | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 7,00 | 21 | 4,20 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 03:22 — 05:26Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2,83 | 17 | 2,83 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| 01:20 — 03:22 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 1,29 | 9 | 1,29 | 1 | 34 min |
| 23:18 — 01:20 | 10 | 0 | 0 % | 1,70 | 17 | 1,70 | 2 | 1 h 25 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 65 | 10 | 15,4 % | 4,24 | 233 | 3,58 | 27 | 10 h 39 min |
| 21:15 — 23:18Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 3,43 | 24 | 3,00 | 3 | 1 h 17 min |
| 19:09 — 21:15 | 10 | 3 | 30 % | 8,43 | 59 | 5,90 | 4 | 1 h 27 min |
| 10:55 — 19:09 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 28 min |
| 08:48 — 10:55 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 5,00 | 5 | 2,50 | 2 | 25 min |
| 06:44 — 08:48Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 3,86 | 27 | 3,86 | 3 | 1 h 20 min |
| 04:35 — 06:44 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 3,75 | 30 | 3,33 | 4 | 1 h 37 min |
| 02:31 — 04:35Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 7,20 | 36 | 4,50 | 6 | 1 h 28 min |
| 00:29 — 02:31 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 2,88 | 23 | 2,88 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 22:27 — 00:29Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 3,13 | 25 | 2,78 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| čt 5. 11. | 51 | 3 | 5,9 % | 2,42 | 116 | 2,27 | 25 | 8 h 55 min |
| 20:24 — 22:27Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,13 | 9 | 1,13 | 1 | 1 h 2 min |
| 18:13 — 20:24Tournament · Trio | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 4,60 | 23 | 3,29 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 16:11 — 18:13 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2,17 | 13 | 2,17 | 3 | 1 h 11 min |
| 07:58 — 16:11Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,67 | 10 | 1,67 | 4 | 1 h 13 min |
| 05:53 — 07:58 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 5,50 | 33 | 5,50 | 4 | 1 h 6 min |
| 03:51 — 05:53 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 8 | 1,00 | 4 | 1 h 7 min |
| 23:48 — 01:49 | 10 | 1 | 10 % | 2,22 | 20 | 2,00 | 5 | 1 h 40 min |