Memuatkan…
In-game name: jmc kiro ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
jmc kiro ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 182,864
last year: 153 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 543 | +13 % | 0.88 | |
| 63 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 486 | −10 % | 0.69 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.10 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.14 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.93 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 405 | −22 % | 0.76 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 338 | −5 % | 0.95 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 516 | +13 % | 0.95 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.27 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.84 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 0.91 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.93 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.15 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +34 % | 1.37 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −26 % | 0.62 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.17 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.44 | |
| 32 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 883 | +44 % | 0.79 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.28 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.43 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.96 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.62 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 0.94 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.35 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +86 % | 1.63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 156 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1716Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 04:32 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 32,333 | 2,563 | 7.9% | 132,165 | 4.44 |
| Pengawal | 2,476 | 132 | 5.3% | 7,769 | 3.31 |
| Sentuh | 436 | 21 | 4.8% | 395 | 0.95 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 29 | 0 | 0% | 2.38 | 69 | 2.38 | 5 | 3 h 55 min |
| 02:29 PG — 04:32 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 10 | 0 | 0% | 1.60 | 16 | 1.60 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 12:15 PG — 02:29 PG | 9 | 0 | 0% | 2.67 | 24 | 2.67 | 1 | 1 h 23 min |
| 10:00 PTG — 12:15 PG | 10 | 0 | 0% | 2.90 | 29 | 2.90 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 46 | 6 | 13% | 3.73 | 149 | 3.24 | 13 | 8 h 35 min |
| 05:43 PTG — 10:00 PTGTournament · Solo | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 7.78 | 70 | 5.38 | 6 | 3 h 2 min |
| 03:41 PTG — 05:43 PTGTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 15 | 3.00 | 0 | 1 h 13 min |
| 05:26 PG — 03:41 PTG | 5 | 2 | 40% | 7.00 | 21 | 4.20 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 03:22 PG — 05:26 PG | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2.83 | 17 | 2.83 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| 01:20 PG — 03:22 PG | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1.29 | 9 | 1.29 | 1 | 34 min |
| 11:18 PTG — 01:20 PG | 10 | 0 | 0% | 1.70 | 17 | 1.70 | 2 | 1 h 25 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 65 | 10 | 15.4% | 4.24 | 233 | 3.58 | 27 | 10 h 39 min |
| 09:15 PTG — 11:18 PTGTournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 3.43 | 24 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 h 17 min |
| 07:09 PTG — 09:15 PTG | 10 | 3 | 30% | 8.43 | 59 | 5.90 | 4 | 1 h 27 min |
| 10:55 PG — 07:09 PTG | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 28 min |
| 08:48 PG — 10:55 PG | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.50 | 2 | 25 min |
| 06:44 PG — 08:48 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0% | 3.86 | 27 | 3.86 | 3 | 1 h 20 min |
| 04:35 PG — 06:44 PG | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.75 | 30 | 3.33 | 4 | 1 h 37 min |
| 02:31 PG — 04:35 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 7.20 | 36 | 4.50 | 6 | 1 h 28 min |
| 12:29 PG — 02:31 PG | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2.88 | 23 | 2.88 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 10:27 PTG — 12:29 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Solo | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.13 | 25 | 2.78 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |