Načítání…
In-game name: Lyost Werex
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Lyost Werex
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings50 319 US$
last year: 135 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 79 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 191 | −42 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 359 | +24 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 615 | +43 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 386 | −10 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 612 | +18 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 21 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 03:35 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 28 188 | 1 851 | 6,6 % | 80 910 | 3,07 |
| Ovladač | 10 355 | 269 | 2,6 % | 24 068 | 2,39 |
| Dotyk | 45 | 1 | 2,2 % | 50 | 1,14 |
Matches 68 · wins 2 · kills 156 · K/D 2,36
Matches 1 230 · wins 33 · kills 1 378 · K/D 1,15
Matches 27 · wins 9 · kills 274 · K/D 15,22
Matches 2 712 · wins 222 · kills 11 217 · K/D 4,50
Matches 1 230 · wins 6 · kills 737 · K/D 0,60
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 14 · K/D 1,27
Matches 1 298 · wins 21 · kills 1 110 · K/D 0,87
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,00 | 7 | 365 | 1 906 |
| 01:34 — 03:35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 122 | 616 |
| 19:27 — 01:34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,60 | 3 | 243 | 1 290 |
| čt 5. 11. | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2,00 | 16 | 463 | 2 770 |
| 00:50 — 19:27 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,57 | 11 | 392 | 2 334 |
| 14:44 — 00:50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 71 | 436 |
| st 4. 11. | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4,44 | 40 | 550 | 2 867 |
| 12:43 — 14:44 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4,38 | 35 | 503 | 2 520 |
| 22:33 — 12:43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 47 | 347 |