불러오는 중…
In-game name: Lyost Werex
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Lyost Werex
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$50,319
last year: 135 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · EU · Solo | 79 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 191 | −42 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · EU · Solo | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 359 | +24 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · EU · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 615 | +43 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −34 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −26 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | — | −40 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 386 | −10 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 612 | +18 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 21 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오후 04:07 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 28,191 | 1,851 | 6.6% | 80,927 | 3.07 |
| 컨트롤러 | 10,355 | 269 | 2.6% | 24,068 | 2.39 |
| 터치 | 45 | 1 | 2.2% | 50 | 1.14 |
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 77 · K/D 7.70
Matches 68 · wins 2 · kills 156 · K/D 2.36
Matches 1,230 · wins 33 · kills 1,378 · K/D 1.15
Matches 27 · wins 9 · kills 274 · K/D 15.22
Matches 2,712 · wins 222 · kills 11,217 · K/D 4.50
Matches 1,230 · wins 6 · kills 737 · K/D 0.60
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 14 · K/D 1.27
Matches 1,298 · wins 21 · kills 1,110 · K/D 0.87
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 24 | 557 | 3,080 |
| 오전 03:35 — 오후 04:07 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | 192 | 1,174 |
| 오전 01:34 — 오전 03:35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 122 | 616 |
| 오후 07:27 — 오전 01:34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.60 | 3 | 243 | 1,290 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 16 | 463 | 2,770 |
| 오전 12:50 — 오후 07:27 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.57 | 11 | 392 | 2,334 |
| 오후 02:44 — 오전 12:50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 71 | 436 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4.44 | 40 | 550 | 2,867 |
| 오후 12:43 — 오후 02:44 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4.38 | 35 | 503 | 2,520 |
| 오후 10:33 — 오후 12:43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 47 | 347 |