Načítání…
In-game name: EGO aidenkbm
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
EGO aidenkbm
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4 700 US$
last year: 88 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 54 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 281 | −21 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 12 | 0,21 | 0,21 | 399 | −45 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 898 | +66 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 434 | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 311 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 01:09 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 22 576 | 1 666 | 7,4 % | 74 422 | 3,56 |
| Ovladač | 11 924 | 378 | 3,2 % | 22 574 | 1,96 |
| Dotyk | 55 | 1 | 1,8 % | 115 | 2,13 |
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 28 · K/D 2,80
Matches 259 · wins 39 · kills 1 448 · K/D 6,58
Matches 79 · wins 17 · kills 544 · K/D 8,77
Matches 1 814 · wins 77 · kills 3 130 · K/D 1,80
Matches 16 · wins 4 · kills 213 · K/D 17,75
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 31 · K/D 15,50
Matches 23 · wins 6 · kills 124 · K/D 7,29
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 2,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 5 | 219 | 1 250 |
| 23:07 — 01:09 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 5 | 219 | 1 250 |
| čt 5. 11. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,00 | 7 | 33 | 204 |
| 00:14 — 23:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,00 | 7 | 33 | 204 |
| st 4. 11. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 103 | 359 |
| 07:34 — 00:14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 103 | 359 |