Caricamento…
In-game name: EGO aidenkbm
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
EGO aidenkbm
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4700 USD
last year: 88 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 54 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 281 | −21 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 12 | 0,21 | 0,21 | 399 | −45 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 898 | +66 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 434 | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 311 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 03:11 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 22.579 | 1666 | 7,4% | 74.431 | 3,56 |
| Controller | 11.924 | 378 | 3,2% | 22.574 | 1,96 |
| Touch | 55 | 1 | 1,8% | 115 | 2,13 |
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D 2,85
Matches 259 · wins 39 · kills 1448 · K/D 6,58
Matches 79 · wins 17 · kills 544 · K/D 8,77
Matches 1814 · wins 77 · kills 3130 · K/D 1,80
Matches 16 · wins 4 · kills 213 · K/D 17,75
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 31 · K/D 15,50
Matches 23 · wins 6 · kills 124 · K/D 7,29
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 2,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1,75 | 14 | 415 | 2535 |
| 01:09 — 03:11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 9 | 196 | 1285 |
| 23:07 — 01:09 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 5 | 219 | 1250 |
| gio 5 nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,00 | 7 | 33 | 204 |
| 00:14 — 23:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,00 | 7 | 33 | 204 |
| mer 4 nov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 103 | 359 |
| 07:34 — 00:14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 103 | 359 |