Načítání…
0 profile views in 30 days · 25 min ago
SW xviperzzǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 97 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · ME · Solo | 38 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 420 | +8 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · ME · Solo | 6 | 1 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 1 138 | +323 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | — | +91 % | 1,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 378 | −5 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −9 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −16 % | 0,92 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 293 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 13:54 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 12 528 | 948 | 7,6 % | 40 165 | 3,47 |
| Ovladač | 1 836 | 12 | 0,7 % | 2 564 | 1,41 |
| Dotyk | 12 680 | 440 | 3,5 % | 38 534 | 3,15 |
Matches 885 · wins 81 · kills 3 335 · K/D 4,15
Matches 30 · wins 3 · kills 218 · K/D 8,07
Matches 1 100 · wins 100 · kills 3 781 · K/D 3,78
Matches 75 · wins 2 · kills 291 · K/D 3,99
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 34 · K/D 3,09
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 12,50
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 12,40
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 20 · K/D 3,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 52 | 742 |
| 19:11 — 21:36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 52 | 742 |
| út 3. 11. | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5,42 | 65 | 192 | 4 154 |
| 17:09 — 19:11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,83 | 11 | 26 | 986 |
| 22:14 — 17:09 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9,00 | 54 | 166 | 3 168 |
| po 2. 11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 79 | 536 |
| 22:16 — 22:14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 79 | 536 |