Memuatkan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
SW xviperZzero0
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 97 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 38 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 420 | +8 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1,138 | +323 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | — | +91 % | 1.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 378 | −5 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −16 % | 0.92 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 293 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 04:26 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 12,528 | 948 | 7.6% | 40,165 | 3.47 |
| Pengawal | 1,836 | 12 | 0.7% | 2,564 | 1.41 |
| Sentuh | 12,680 | 440 | 3.5% | 38,534 | 3.15 |
Matches 885 · wins 81 · kills 3,335 · K/D 4.15
Matches 30 · wins 3 · kills 218 · K/D 8.07
Matches 1,100 · wins 100 · kills 3,781 · K/D 3.78
Matches 75 · wins 2 · kills 291 · K/D 3.99
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 34 · K/D 3.09
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 12.50
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 12.40
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 20 · K/D 3.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rab, 4 Nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 52 | 742 |
| 07:11 PTG — 09:36 PTG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 52 | 742 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5.42 | 65 | 192 | 4,154 |
| 05:09 PTG — 07:11 PTG | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | 11 | 26 | 986 |
| 10:14 PTG — 05:09 PTG | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | 54 | 166 | 3,168 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.50 | 11 | 79 | 536 |
| 10:16 PTG — 10:14 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.50 | 11 | 79 | 536 |