Načítání…
In-game name: DELTA LBworks
0 profile views in 30 days
DELTA LBworks
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings32 460 US$
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 298 | −16 % | 1,09 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 397 | +12 % | 0,97 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 1,05 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,48 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +98 % | 1,90 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 642 | +44 % | 1,29 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 550 | +70 % | 1,72 | |
| 1 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | 646 | +80 % | 2,43 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,24 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,76 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +111 % | 2,01 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,62 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,30 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,20 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +80 % | 1,89 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1,85 | 1,54 | 523 | +41 % | 1,82 | |
| 2 | 5 | 1,88 | 1,50 | 486 | +39 % | 2,04 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,39 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,56 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,23 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,54 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,79 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,62 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | 0 % | 1,08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverage
Now
Champion 117 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 49Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 09:30 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 25 029 | 3 841 | 15,3 % | 127 403 | 6,01 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ne 8. 11. | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 10,67 | 32 | 8,00 | 3 | 50 min |
| 04:53 — 09:30Tournament · Solo · Ranked mode · Solo | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 28,00 | 28 | 14,00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 16:05 — 04:53Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| so 7. 11. | 28 | 10 | 35,7 % | 9,72 | 175 | 6,25 | 14 | 6 h 21 min |
| 13:58 — 16:05 | 4 | 4 | 100 % | — | 42 | 10,50 | 4 | 1 h 1 min |
| 11:56 — 13:58 | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 31 | 15,50 | 2 | 32 min |
| 09:55 — 11:56 | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 5,00 | 30 | 3,75 | 5 | 2 h 3 min |
| 07:53 — 09:55 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 8,00 | 16 | 8,00 | 1 | 36 min |
| 05:50 — 07:53Tournament · Trio | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 2,22 | 20 | 2,22 | 0 | 1 h 33 min |
| 17:38 — 05:50 | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 36,00 | 36 | 12,00 | 2 | 36 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 21 | 6 | 28,6 % | 7,07 | 106 | 5,05 | 8 | 4 h 13 min |
| 15:37 — 17:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 13:33 — 15:37 | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 27,50 | 55 | 9,17 | 4 | 1 h 15 min |
| 11:31 — 13:33Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 0 | 45 min |
| 07:20 — 11:31 | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 4,67 | 28 | 3,50 | 3 | 1 h 41 min |
| 16:49 — 07:20 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 23 min |