Memuatkan…
In-game name: DELTA LBworks
0 profile views in 30 days
DELTA LBworks
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 32,460
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 298 | −16 % | 1.09 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 397 | +12 % | 0.97 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 1.05 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.48 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +98 % | 1.90 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 642 | +44 % | 1.29 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 550 | +70 % | 1.72 | |
| 1 | 5 | 2.75 | 2.20 | 646 | +80 % | 2.43 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.24 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.76 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 2.01 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.62 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.30 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.16 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.20 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +80 % | 1.89 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1.85 | 1.54 | 523 | +41 % | 1.82 | |
| 2 | 5 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 486 | +39 % | 2.04 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.39 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.56 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.23 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.54 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.79 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.62 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | 0 % | 1.08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverage
Now
Champion 117 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 49Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 07:32 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 25,045 | 3,845 | 15.4% | 127,508 | 6.01 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 20 | 5 | 25% | 9.13 | 137 | 6.85 | 12 | 4 h 46 min |
| 03:56 PTG — 07:32 PTGBattle Royale · Casual · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 12.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 01:39 PTG — 03:56 PTG | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 21.67 | 65 | 9.29 | 5 | 1 h 25 min |
| 11:34 PG — 01:39 PTGTournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 16 min |
| 09:30 PG — 11:34 PG | 7 | 0 | 0% | 3.57 | 25 | 3.57 | 3 | 2 h 2 min |
| 04:53 PG — 09:30 PGRanked mode · Solo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 28.00 | 28 | 14.00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 04:05 PTG — 04:53 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 18 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 28 | 10 | 35.7% | 9.72 | 175 | 6.25 | 14 | 6 h 21 min |
| 01:58 PTG — 04:05 PTG | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 42 | 10.50 | 4 | 1 h 1 min |
| 11:56 PG — 01:58 PTG | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 31 | 15.50 | 2 | 32 min |
| 09:55 PG — 11:56 PG | 8 | 2 | 25% | 5.00 | 30 | 3.75 | 5 | 2 h 3 min |
| 07:53 PG — 09:55 PG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 8.00 | 16 | 8.00 | 1 | 36 min |
| 05:50 PG — 07:53 PGTournament · Trio | 9 | 0 | 0% | 2.22 | 20 | 2.22 | 0 | 1 h 33 min |
| 05:38 PTG — 05:50 PG | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 36.00 | 36 | 12.00 | 2 | 36 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 21 | 6 | 28.6% | 7.07 | 106 | 5.05 | 8 | 4 h 13 min |
| 03:37 PTG — 05:38 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 01:33 PTG — 03:37 PTG | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 27.50 | 55 | 9.17 | 4 | 1 h 15 min |
| 11:31 PG — 01:33 PTGTournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 0 | 45 min |
| 07:20 PG — 11:31 PG | 8 | 2 | 25% | 4.67 | 28 | 3.50 | 3 | 1 h 41 min |
| 04:49 PTG — 07:20 PG | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 1 | 23 min |
| Ahd, 1 November: 31 matches |
| Isn, 2 November: 33 matches |
| Sel, 3 November: 12 matches |
| Rab, 4 November: 14 matches |
| Kha, 5 November: 11 matches |
| Jum, 6 November: 21 matches |
| Sab, 7 November: 28 matches |
| Ahd, 8 November: 20 matches |