Načítání…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
orz Astell
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 117 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +22 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 637 | +73 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 718 | +69 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. 7. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 4 | 1,83 | 1,38 | 564 | +28 % | 2,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +51 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +196 % | 2,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +21 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,46 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 286 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. 11. 20:00 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dotyk | 33 | 0 | 0 % | 46 | 1,39 |
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 102 · K/D 4,25
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 5,00
Matches 14 · wins 6 · kills 162 · K/D 20,25
Matches 522 · wins 127 · kills 2 863 · K/D 7,25
Matches 50 · wins 25 · kills 613 · K/D 24,52
Matches 3 423 · wins 217 · kills 9 036 · K/D 2,82
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 46 · K/D 5,11
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 38 · K/D 9,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 18 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3,50 | 63 | 779 | 5 829 |
| 15:57 — 17:58 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,25 | 21 | 231 | 1 644 |
| 13:53 — 15:57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 6 | 123 | 801 |
| 11:50 — 13:53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 46 | 665 |
| 09:44 — 11:50 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 20 | 243 | 1 899 |
| 09:04 — 09:44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 136 | 820 |
| čt 5. 11. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,33 | 4 | 11 | 192 |
| 10:42 — 09:04 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,33 | 4 | 11 | 192 |
| st 4. 11. | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2,91 | 32 | 551 | 2 837 |
| 08:41 — 10:42 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,00 | 20 | 280 | 1 724 |
| 16:24 — 08:41 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 12 | 271 | 1 113 |
No matches