Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
NŁT Astell fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 117 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +22 % | 1,09 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,92 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,32 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 637 | +73 % | 1,92 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 718 | +69 % | 1,71 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1,83 | 1,38 | 564 | +28 % | 2,19 | |
| 45 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,42 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,58 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,01 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,25 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,04 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,81 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,72 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +51 % | 1,33 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +196 % | 2,89 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,27 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +21 % | 1,25 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,46 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 286 %All-time best
Unrealplace 646Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 18.29 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 33 | 0 | 0 % | 46 | 1,39 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 17 | 3 | 17,6 % | 3,93 | 55 | 3,24 | 7 | 4 h 13 min |
| 10.14 — 12.15Tournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 3,20 | 16 | 2,67 | 3 | 1 h 27 min |
| 08.12 — 10.14Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 10 | 2,50 | 1 | 55 min |
| 06.08 — 08.12 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,60 | 13 | 2,17 | 2 | 1 h 31 min |
| 17.58 — 06.08 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 16 | 16,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 18 | 4 | 22,2 % | 4,50 | 63 | 3,50 | 6 | 3 h 14 min |
| 15.57 — 17.58Tournament · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,00 | 21 | 5,25 | 2 | 48 min |
| 13.53 — 15.57 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 3,00 | 6 | 2,00 | 1 | 24 min |
| 11.50 — 13.53 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| 09.44 — 11.50 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 2,86 | 20 | 2,50 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| 09.04 — 09.44 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,50 | 11 | 5,50 | 0 | 33 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 5 min |
| 10.42 — 09.04Ranked mode · Duo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 5 min |
No matches