In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings154 229 US$
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 481 | −7 % | 0,79 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 240 | −30 % | 0,74 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +199 % | 2,83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,90 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,47 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 959 | +50 % | 1,06 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 923 | +82 % | 1,58 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 590 | +64 % | 1,32 | |
| 45 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,31 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +132 % | 2,18 | |
| 34 | 5 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,39 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,61 | |
| 47 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,30 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 2,03 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,55 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,93 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,95 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,18 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,52 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 420 | +9 % | 1,28 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 702 | +68 % | 1,33 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,69 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,76 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,47 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,01 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,66 | |
| 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,72 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 4333All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 118Ch.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 20:51 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 736 | 39 | 5,3 % | 1 436 | 2,06 |
ne 8. 11.matches: 18 · wins: 3
Battle Royale · Casual · Squad
20:51
Top finish
Unranked
Kills
1
K/D
1,00
Time
16 min
Mode unknown
6 matches · 04:24 — 06:50
Wins: 1
Unranked
Kills
3
K/D
0,60
Time
1 h 25 min
Mode unknown
4 matches · 02:21 — 04:24
Wins: 1
Unranked
Kills
8
K/D
2,67
Time
54 min
Mode unknown
02:21
—
Unranked
Kills
1
K/D
1,00
Time
3 min
Tournament · Trio
6 matches · 21:52 — 00:07
Wins: 1
Unranked
Kills
7
K/D
1,40
Time
1 h 0 min
so 7. 11.matches: 37 · wins: 5
Tournament · Solo
13 matches · 17:36 — 21:52
Wins: 3
Unranked
Kills
37
K/D
3,70
Time
3 h 25 min
| so 31. října: 2 matches |
| ne 1. listopadu: 29 matches |
| po 2. listopadu: 11 matches |
| út 3. listopadu: 38 matches |
| st 4. listopadu: 21 matches |
| čt 5. listopadu: 21 matches |
| pá 6. listopadu: 28 matches |
| so 7. listopadu: 37 matches |
| ne 8. listopadu: 18 matches |