Načítání…
In-game name: RXB evyn
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
RXB evyn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings17 520 US$
last year: 76 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 46 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 332 | −35 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 513 | +40 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 379 | +25 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 393 | −18 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 434 | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 147 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 12:40 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 1 246 | 38 | 3 % | 1 495 | 1,24 |
| Ovladač | 32 935 | 2 060 | 6,3 % | 116 703 | 3,78 |
| Dotyk | 37 | 0 | 0 % | 16 | 0,43 |
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 165 · K/D 10,31
Matches 2 566 · wins 108 · kills 5 018 · K/D 2,04
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 138 · K/D 5,75
Matches 804 · wins 14 · kills 1 124 · K/D 1,42
Matches 1 033 · wins 56 · kills 3 414 · K/D 3,49
Matches 15 · wins 8 · kills 190 · K/D 27,14
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 24 · K/D 12,00
Matches 1 011 · wins 32 · kills 1 728 · K/D 1,77
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| čt 5. 11. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 237 | 1 417 |
| 22:29 — 08:39 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 237 | 1 417 |
| st 4. 11. | 11 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5,64 | 62 | 481 | 3 722 |
| 20:28 — 22:29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 133 | 792 |
| 06:20 — 20:28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6,00 | 30 | 224 | 1 807 |
| 00:17 — 06:20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 121 | 739 |
| 22:16 — 00:17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 3 | 384 |
| út 3. 11. | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6,00 | 36 | 388 | 1 969 |
| 20:15 — 22:16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 75 | 500 |
| 09:39 — 20:15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 15 | 180 | 768 |
| 07:38 — 09:39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 133 | 701 |