Memuat…
In-game name: RXB evyn
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
RXB evyn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$17.520
last year: 82 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 46 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 332 | −35 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 513 | +40 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Agu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 379 | +25 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 393 | −18 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 434 | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 147 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 19.43 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 1.248 | 39 | 3,1% | 1.499 | 1,24 |
| Kontroler | 32.962 | 2.062 | 6,3% | 116.772 | 3,78 |
| Sentuh | 37 | 0 | 0% | 16 | 0,43 |
Matches 23 · wins 2 · kills 104 · K/D 4,95
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 1,80
Matches 49 · wins 9 · kills 136 · K/D 3,40
Matches 2.572 · wins 109 · kills 5.029 · K/D 2,04
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 165 · K/D 10,31
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 138 · K/D 5,75
Matches 804 · wins 14 · kills 1.124 · K/D 1,42
Matches 1.033 · wins 56 · kills 3.414 · K/D 3,49
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 23 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2,70 | 62 | 1.003 | 5.849 |
| 11.32 — 19.43 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 30 | 244 | 1.609 |
| 09.22 — 11.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 23 | 54 |
| 03.09 — 09.22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,00 | 18 | 406 | 1.870 |
| 01.06 — 03.09 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 157 | 973 |
| 23.02 — 01.06 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 173 | 1.343 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3,88 | 31 | 443 | 2.384 |
| 08.39 — 21.00 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 206 | 967 |
| 22.29 — 08.39 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 237 | 1.417 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 11 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5,64 | 62 | 481 | 3.722 |
| 20.28 — 22.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 133 | 792 |
| 06.20 — 20.28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6,00 | 30 | 224 | 1.807 |
| 00.17 — 06.20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 121 | 739 |
| 22.16 — 00.17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 3 | 384 |