Načítání…
In-game name: sfg jeulzz 神
0 profile views in 30 days
sfg jeulzz 神
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings8 090 US$
last year: 129 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 2,18 | 2,00 | 476 | +65 % | 1,69 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 2,25 | 777 | +103 % | 3,00 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,81 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +75 % | 1,81 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,63 | 2,42 | — | +139 % | 2,56 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 380 | −45 % | 0,58 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 402 | +10 % | 1,12 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 740 | +80 % | 1,38 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +45 % | 1,25 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,84 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,30 | |
| 21 | 12 | 1,00 | 0,92 | 411 | −4 % | 1,00 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 1,11 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,57 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 0,95 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,56 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −35 % | 0,69 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +8 % | 1,09 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,73 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 164 %All-time best
Unrealplace 10546Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. 11. 17:31 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 8 290 | 1 084 | 13,1 % | 33 702 | 4,68 |
| Ovladač | 19 174 | 1 131 | 5,9 % | 41 522 | 2,30 |
| Dotyk | 1 367 | 61 | 4,5 % | 2 504 | 1,92 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| so 7. 11. | 26 | 3 | 11,5 % | 3,22 | 74 | 2,85 | 8 | 4 h 1 min |
| 09:21 — 11:22Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 07:19 — 09:21Battle Royale · Casual · Trio · Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 3,40 | 17 | 2,83 | 2 | 46 min |
| 05:12 — 07:19Tournament · Duo | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 2,00 | 16 | 1,78 | 3 | 57 min |
| 03:10 — 05:12 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 21 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 h 23 min |
| 08:45 — 03:10 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 9,50 | 19 | 6,33 | 2 | 46 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 1 | 27 min |
| 08:00 — 08:45 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 1 | 27 min |
| čt 5. 11. | 24 | 3 | 12,5 % | 4,71 | 99 | 4,13 | 8 | 4 h 48 min |
| 05:55 — 08:00 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 10,67 | 32 | 8,00 | 3 | 52 min |
| 03:53 — 05:55Tournament · Solo | 10 | 0 | 0 % | 2,80 | 28 | 2,80 | 0 | 1 h 40 min |
| 01:52 — 03:53 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,25 | 25 | 5,00 | 4 | 1 h 24 min |
| 05:35 — 01:52 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 3,50 | 14 | 2,80 | 1 | 52 min |