In-game name: ᅠrejected
0 profile views in 30 days · 7 min ago
ᅠrejected
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$11,439
last year: 76 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月24日 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 250 | −42 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月18日 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −92 % | 0.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月21日 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 312 | −29 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月18日 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 513 | +7 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月3日 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.48 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 387 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 11月4日 17:37 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 触屏 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 89 | 8.09 |
Matches 2,955 · wins 157 · kills 4,575 · K/D 1.64
Matches 5,232 · wins 116 · kills 7,406 · K/D 1.45
Matches 21 · wins 3 · kills 66 · K/D 3.67
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 157 · wins 15 · kills 614 · K/D 4.32
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 26 · K/D 2.89
Matches 227 · wins 62 · kills 1,187 · K/D 7.19
Matches 734 · wins 76 · kills 2,545 · K/D 3.87
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日周三 | 37 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 0.05 | 2 | 2,088 | 7,757 |
| 07:28 — 09:30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 216 |
| 05:27 — 07:28 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0.14 | 1 | 487 | 2,700 |
| 03:24 — 05:27 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 538 | 1,748 |
| 01:23 — 03:24 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.11 | 1 | 498 | 1,717 |
| 23:22 — 01:23 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 492 | 1,376 |
| 11月3日周二 | 82 | 16 | 33 | 57 | 2.41 | 198 | 4,287 | 23,170 |
| 21:21 — 23:22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 30 | 555 | 2,193 |
| 19:19 — 21:21 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3.38 | 27 | 411 | 2,849 |
| 15:17 — 19:19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 69 | 402 |
| 13:13 — 15:17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 202 | 887 |
| 10:53 — 13:13 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | 670 | 2,232 |
| 08:38 — 10:53 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0.09 | 1 | 578 | 2,662 |
| 06:36 — 08:38 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 419 | 988 |
| 04:32 — 06:36 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3.11 | 28 | 396 | 3,220 |
| 02:31 — 04:32 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | 35 | 385 | 2,791 |
| 00:30 — 02:31 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7.67 | 46 | 362 | 2,743 |
| 22:27 — 00:30 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | 30 | 240 | 2,203 |
| 11月2日周一 | 49 | 3 | 18 | 28 | 2.67 | 131 | 2,367 | 12,738 |
| 19:51 — 22:27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 76 | 1,019 |
| 17:37 — 19:51 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.57 | 18 | 285 | 1,250 |
| 05:28 — 17:37 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.89 | 8 | 402 | 1,816 |
| 03:21 — 05:28 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4.86 | 34 | 496 | 2,980 |
| 01:12 — 03:21 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1.76 | 30 | 802 | 3,536 |
| 22:45 — 01:12 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | 28 | 306 | 2,137 |
No matches
No matches
No matches