加载中…
In-game name: XP42 frxstyyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XP42 frxstyyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$9,455
last year: 100 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · EU · Solo | 64 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 315 | −15 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · EU · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 542 | +35 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 244 | −29 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 281 | −37 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月25日 · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 373 | −7 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月17日 · EU · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 620 | +4 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 693All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 02:56 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 25,993 | 2,472 | 9.5% | 82,505 | 3.51 |
| 手柄 | 1,615 | 65 | 4% | 6,119 | 3.95 |
| 触屏 | 315 | 14 | 4.4% | 483 | 1.60 |
Matches 57 · wins 8 · kills 172 · K/D 3.51
Matches 760 · wins 118 · kills 3,062 · K/D 4.77
Matches 334 · wins 33 · kills 1,018 · K/D 3.38
Matches 3,223 · wins 233 · kills 4,668 · K/D 1.56
Matches 315 · wins 82 · kills 1,587 · K/D 6.81
Matches 2,190 · wins 71 · kills 2,441 · K/D 1.15
Matches 3,031 · wins 136 · kills 4,041 · K/D 1.40
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 60 · K/D 60.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日周五 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.25 | 5 | 250 | 1,535 |
| 00:54 — 02:56 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | 4 | 182 | 1,135 |
| 20:48 — 00:54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 68 | 400 |
| 11月5日周四 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4.38 | 57 | 541 | 4,411 |
| 18:36 — 20:48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 72 | 505 |
| 04:19 — 18:36 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.43 | 17 | 253 | 1,779 |
| 02:18 — 04:19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.75 | 27 | 166 | 1,618 |
| 20:12 — 02:18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 50 | 509 |
| 11月4日周三 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 261 | 1,079 |
| 23:35 — 05:40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 261 | 1,079 |