Ladataan…
In-game name: XP42 frxstyyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XP42 frxstyyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings9 455 $
last year: 100 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 64 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 315 | −15 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 542 | +35 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 244 | −29 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 281 | −37 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 373 | −7 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 620 | +4 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 562All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 12.24 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 25 981 | 2 471 | 9,5 % | 82 479 | 3,51 |
| Ohjain | 1 615 | 65 | 4 % | 6 119 | 3,95 |
| Kosketus | 315 | 14 | 4,4 % | 483 | 1,60 |
Matches 760 · wins 118 · kills 3 062 · K/D 4,77
Matches 334 · wins 33 · kills 1 018 · K/D 3,38
Matches 3 223 · wins 233 · kills 4 668 · K/D 1,56
Matches 315 · wins 82 · kills 1 587 · K/D 6,81
Matches 2 190 · wins 71 · kills 2 441 · K/D 1,15
Matches 3 031 · wins 136 · kills 4 041 · K/D 1,40
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 60 · K/D 60,00
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 109 · K/D 54,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7,20 | 36 | 216 | 2 127 |
| 02.18 — 04.19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,75 | 27 | 166 | 1 618 |
| 20.12 — 02.18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 50 | 509 |
| ke 4.11. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 261 | 1 079 |
| 23.35 — 05.40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 261 | 1 079 |
| ti 3.11. | 50 | 13 | 33 | 42 | 3,42 | 171 | 2 805 | 20 665 |
| 21.34 — 23.35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 352 | 2 120 |
| 19.32 — 21.34 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5,86 | 41 | 134 | 3 390 |
| 17.29 — 19.32 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6,43 | 45 | 301 | 2 719 |
| 08.52 — 17.29 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1,67 | 5 | 220 | 1 545 |
| 06.51 — 08.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 04.25 — 06.51 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2,67 | 24 | 644 | 3 898 |
| 02.24 — 04.25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2,13 | 17 | 473 | 3 100 |
| 00.23 — 02.24 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1,57 | 11 | 468 | 2 563 |
| 22.21 — 00.23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 213 | 1 293 |