Yükleniyor…
In-game name: onyx larkpex
0 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
onyx larkpex
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$56.084
last year: 126 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 52 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 389 | +1 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Eki 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 416 | +10 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +101 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 415 | −2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Haz 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Nis 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 501 | +41 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Nis 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 427 | +15 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Şub 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 179 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Kas 17:46 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 13.041 | 1.982 | %15,2 | 68.776 | 6,22 |
| Kumanda | 1.342 | 146 | %10,9 | 9.700 | 8,11 |
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 4,67
Matches 383 · wins 104 · kills 2.449 · K/D 8,78
Matches 252 · wins 45 · kills 1.375 · K/D 6,64
Matches 19 · wins 9 · kills 122 · K/D 12,20
Matches 42 · wins 1 · kills 72 · K/D 1,76
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 33 · K/D 3,67
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 85 · K/D 9,44
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 46 · K/D 46,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3,82 | 42 | 579 | 4.099 |
| 11:38 — 13:41 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 115 | 714 |
| 09:30 — 11:38 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3,50 | 28 | 390 | 2.730 |
| 10:48 — 09:30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 74 | 655 |
| 5 Kas Per | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10,50 | 42 | 192 | 2.206 |
| 08:47 — 10:48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,00 | 18 | 113 | 1.148 |
| 07:41 — 08:47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24,00 | 24 | 79 | 1.058 |
| 3 Kas Sal | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9,20 | 46 | 371 | 2.925 |
| 16:36 — 07:41 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9,20 | 46 | 371 | 2.925 |