Memuatkan…
In-game name: onyx larkpex
0 profile views in 30 days · 27 min ago
onyx larkpex
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 56,084
last year: 126 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 52 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 389 | +1 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 416 | +10 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +101 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 415 | −2 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 501 | +41 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 427 | +15 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −19 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +9 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 179 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 11:38 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 13,039 | 1,982 | 15.2% | 68,773 | 6.22 |
| Pengawal | 1,342 | 146 | 10.9% | 9,700 | 8.11 |
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 39 · K/D 5.57
Matches 383 · wins 104 · kills 2,449 · K/D 8.78
Matches 252 · wins 45 · kills 1,375 · K/D 6.64
Matches 19 · wins 9 · kills 122 · K/D 12.20
Matches 42 · wins 1 · kills 72 · K/D 1.76
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 33 · K/D 3.67
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 85 · K/D 9.44
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 46 · K/D 46.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4.33 | 39 | 464 | 3,385 |
| 09:30 PG — 11:38 PG | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 28 | 390 | 2,730 |
| 10:48 PG — 09:30 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 74 | 655 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.50 | 42 | 192 | 2,206 |
| 08:47 PG — 10:48 PG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.00 | 18 | 113 | 1,148 |
| 07:41 PG — 08:47 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | 24 | 79 | 1,058 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9.20 | 46 | 371 | 2,925 |
| 04:36 PTG — 07:41 PG | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9.20 | 46 | 371 | 2,925 |