Yükleniyor…
In-game name: nuti pharsyde
0 profile views in 30 days
nuti pharsyde
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$109.499
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 533 | +61 % | 1,85 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 524 | +34 % | 1,04 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,60 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 1,95 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,67 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,45 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 919 | +56 % | 1,36 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 777 | +63 % | 1,40 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1.001 | +79 % | 1,20 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,09 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +30 % | 1,12 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,32 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,96 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,75 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,27 | |
| 3 | 12 | 2,28 | 1,71 | 609 | +66 % | 1,86 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 563 | +26 % | 0,98 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 1,01 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,86 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,32 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,15 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,13 | 2,08 | — | +115 % | 2,13 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,50 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +79 % | 1,84 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +129 % | 2,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2224All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 347Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Kas 12:14 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 26.609 | 2.802 | %10,5 | 94.331 | 3,96 |
| Kumanda | 3.091 | 165 | %5,3 | 4.575 | 1,56 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Kas Paz | 7 | 0 | %0 | 2,86 | 20 | 2,86 | 3 | 1 h 10 min |
| 01:07 — 03:23Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | %0 | 0,25 | 1 | 0,25 | 2 | 27 min |
| 23:06 — 01:07Tournament · Solo | 3 | 0 | %0 | 6,33 | 19 | 6,33 | 1 | 43 min |
| 7 Kas Cmt | 24 | 5 | %20,8 | 4,58 | 87 | 3,63 | 9 | 5 h 13 min |
| 18:46 — 23:06Tournament · Trio | 13 | 2 | %15,4 | 3,45 | 38 | 2,92 | 5 | 2 h 42 min |
| 00:20 — 18:46 | 3 | 0 | %0 | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 1 h 2 min |
| 22:17 — 00:20Tournament · Duo | 8 | 3 | %37,5 | 7,60 | 38 | 4,75 | 3 | 1 h 29 min |
| 6 Kas Cum | 3 | 1 | %33,3 | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 2 | 40 min |
| 21:38 — 22:17 | 3 | 1 | %33,3 | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 2 | 40 min |