Wird geladen…
In-game name: nuti pharsyde
0 profile views in 30 days
nuti pharsyde
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings109.499 $
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 533 | +61 % | 1,85 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 524 | +34 % | 1,04 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,60 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 1,95 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,67 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,45 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 919 | +56 % | 1,36 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 777 | +63 % | 1,40 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1.001 | +79 % | 1,20 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,09 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +30 % | 1,12 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,32 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,96 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,75 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,27 | |
| 3 | 12 | 2,28 | 1,71 | 609 | +66 % | 1,86 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 563 | +26 % | 0,98 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 1,01 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,86 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,32 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,15 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,13 | 2,08 | — | +115 % | 2,13 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,50 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +79 % | 1,84 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +129 % | 2,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1995All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 347Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. Nov., 16:43 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 26.586 | 2.800 | 10,5 % | 94.262 | 3,96 |
| Controller | 3.091 | 165 | 5,3 % | 4.575 | 1,56 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 7,60 | 38 | 4,75 | 3 | 1 h 29 min |
| 22:17 — 00:20Tournament · Duo | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 7,60 | 38 | 4,75 | 3 | 1 h 29 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 2 | 40 min |
| 21:38 — 22:17 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 2 | 40 min |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 9,50 | 19 | 4,75 | 3 | 45 min |
| 19:36 — 21:38Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Ranked mode · Duo | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 19,00 | 19 | 6,33 | 3 | 34 min |
| 19:03 — 19:36 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 min |