Yükleniyor…
In-game name: sfg salko
0 profile views in 30 days
sfg salko
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$89.400
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Eki 2026 · NAW · Solo | 59 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 431 | +46 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Eki 2026 · NAW · Solo | 17 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 537 | +71 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Eyl 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +94 % | 1,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ağu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ağu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 501 | +33 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ağu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,05 | 0,96 | 323 | −10 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage27 Tem 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 534 | +21 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Tem 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +183 % | 2,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Haz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +166 % | 2,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 May 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +151 % | 2,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 May 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +26 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 May 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Nis 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 661 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 Nis 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 1.118 | +128 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +96 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +75 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Şub 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Şub 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +81 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +101 % | 1,58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 197 %All-time best
Unrealplace 101331Ch.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Kas 15:47 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 20.905 | 1.498 | %7,2 | 70.430 | 3,63 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Kas Cmt | 5 | 2 | %40 | 11,67 | 35 | 7,00 | 4 | 1 h 6 min |
| 11:40 — 13:43Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 1 | %50 | 22,00 | 22 | 11,00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 03:30 — 11:40 | 2 | 1 | %50 | 9,00 | 9 | 4,50 | 2 | 31 min |
| 02:42 — 03:30 | 1 | 0 | %0 | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 6 Kas Cum | 8 | 2 | %25 | 1,83 | 11 | 1,38 | 2 | 1 h 28 min |
| 00:41 — 02:42Tournament · Trio | 7 | 1 | %14,3 | 1,17 | 7 | 1,00 | 1 | 1 h 7 min |
| 00:05 — 00:41 | 1 | 1 | %100 | — | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 5 Kas Per | 1 | 0 | %0 | 17,00 | 17 | 17,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 23:49 — 00:05 | 1 | 0 | %0 | 17,00 | 17 | 17,00 | 0 | 7 min |