Se încarcă…
In-game name: sfg salko
0 profile views in 30 days
sfg salko
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings89.400 USD
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 431 | +46 % | 1,21 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 537 | +71 % | 1,41 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,86 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,65 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +94 % | 1,97 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,80 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 501 | +33 % | 1,53 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1,05 | 0,96 | 323 | −10 % | 1,01 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 534 | +21 % | 0,92 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,14 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +183 % | 2,44 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +166 % | 2,32 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,15 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +151 % | 2,44 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +26 % | 1,54 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,52 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 661 | +39 % | 1,45 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 1.118 | +128 % | 1,58 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,66 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +96 % | 1,72 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +75 % | 1,66 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,86 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 0,62 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +81 % | 1,48 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +101 % | 1,58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 197 %All-time best
Unrealplace 101331Ch.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 17:49 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 20.905 | 1.498 | 7,2 % | 70.430 | 3,63 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 11,67 | 35 | 7,00 | 4 | 1 h 6 min |
| 11:40 — 13:43Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 22,00 | 22 | 11,00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 03:30 — 11:40 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 9,00 | 9 | 4,50 | 2 | 31 min |
| 02:42 — 03:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 3 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 1,83 | 11 | 1,38 | 2 | 1 h 28 min |
| 00:41 — 02:42Tournament · Trio | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 1,17 | 7 | 1,00 | 1 | 1 h 7 min |
| 00:05 — 00:41 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| joi, 5 nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 17,00 | 17 | 17,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 23:49 — 00:05 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 17,00 | 17 | 17,00 | 0 | 7 min |