Yükleniyor…
In-game name: AUR shxrkÿ
6 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
AUR shxrkÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$517.351
last year: 150 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 2 | 12 | 3,50 | 2,92 | 929 | +168 % | 2,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,88 | 2,58 | — | +162 % | 2,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 635 | +83 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2,85 | 2,38 | 819 | +113 % | 2,21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 5 | 7,63 | 6,10 | 2.069 | +396 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | — | +213 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2,60 | 2,17 | 698 | +97 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 4,30 | 4,30 | 1.152 | +221 % | 2,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,75 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +174 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,50 | 2,25 | — | +133 % | 2,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 193 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Kas 10:04 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 28.159 | 1.948 | %6,9 | 88.401 | 3,37 |
| Kumanda | 16.177 | 912 | %5,6 | 58.948 | 3,86 |
Matches 2.674 · wins 148 · kills 3.532 · K/D 1,40
Matches 102 · wins 13 · kills 285 · K/D 3,20
Matches 245 · wins 55 · kills 1.668 · K/D 8,78
Matches 28 · wins 7 · kills 186 · K/D 8,86
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 138 · K/D 9,86
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 47 · K/D 7,83
Matches 16 · wins 5 · kills 217 · K/D 19,73
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 215 · K/D 71,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Kas Pzt | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3,50 | 21 | 418 | 2.619 |
| 19:58 — 21:35 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 4 | 280 | 1.518 |
| 16:36 — 19:58 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 138 | 1.101 |
| 1 Kas Paz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,60 | 38 | 167 | 1.635 |
| 15:07 — 19:21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9,25 | 37 | 165 | 1.548 |
| 10:31 — 15:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 2 | 87 |
| 31 Eki Cmt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,25 | 17 | 316 | 1.805 |
| 02:06 — 10:31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,25 | 17 | 316 | 1.805 |