読み込み中…
In-game name: AUR shxrkÿ
6 profile views in 30 days · 46 min ago
AUR shxrkÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$517,351
last year: 150 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · EU · Solo | 2 | 12 | 3.50 | 2.92 | 929 | +168 % | 2.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.88 | 2.58 | — | +162 % | 2.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 635 | +83 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2.85 | 2.38 | 819 | +113 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月24日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 5 | 7.63 | 6.10 | 2,069 | +396 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | — | +213 % | 2.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +76 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2.60 | 2.17 | 698 | +97 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月17日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 1,152 | +221 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · EU · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +174 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +141 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +60 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 2.25 | — | +133 % | 2.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 193 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 10:04 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 28,159 | 1,948 | 6.9% | 88,401 | 3.37 |
| コントローラー | 16,177 | 912 | 5.6% | 58,948 | 3.86 |
Matches 2,674 · wins 148 · kills 3,532 · K/D 1.40
Matches 102 · wins 13 · kills 285 · K/D 3.20
Matches 245 · wins 55 · kills 1,668 · K/D 8.78
Matches 28 · wins 7 · kills 186 · K/D 8.86
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 138 · K/D 9.86
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 47 · K/D 7.83
Matches 16 · wins 5 · kills 217 · K/D 19.73
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 215 · K/D 71.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月2日(月) | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3.50 | 21 | 418 | 2,619 |
| 19:58 — 21:35 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 280 | 1,518 |
| 16:36 — 19:58 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.50 | 17 | 138 | 1,101 |
| 11月1日(日) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.60 | 38 | 167 | 1,635 |
| 15:07 — 19:21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.25 | 37 | 165 | 1,548 |
| 10:31 — 15:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 2 | 87 |
| 10月31日(土) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.25 | 17 | 316 | 1,805 |
| 02:06 — 10:31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.25 | 17 | 316 | 1,805 |