Yükleniyor…
In-game name: xset clix
0 profile views in 30 days
xset clix
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$886.854
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 528 | +58 % | 1,44 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 796 | +62 % | 1,26 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | — | +116 % | 2,26 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,72 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,58 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,65 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,58 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 152 | −59 % | 0,43 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 525 | +35 % | 1,48 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,06 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,34 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,23 | |
| 44 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,65 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 1,84 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,47 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 648 | +36 % | 1,46 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +84 % | 1,95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +157 % | 2,45 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | — | +98 % | 1,88 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +57 % | 2,08 | |
| 49 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,41 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 2,05 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,70 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +168 % | 2,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 353 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 107Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Kas 15:54 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 35.581 | 4.245 | %11,9 | 158.333 | 5,05 |
| Kumanda | 1.153 | 40 | %3,5 | 4.037 | 3,63 |
| Dokunmatik | 28 | 1 | %3,6 | 27 | 1,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Kas Cmt | 18 | 0 | %0 | 2,44 | 44 | 2,44 | 5 | 2 h 30 min |
| 15:41 — 03:45Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 18 | 0 | %0 | 2,44 | 44 | 2,44 | 5 | 2 h 30 min |
| 6 Kas Cum | 13 | 3 | %23,1 | 5,20 | 52 | 4,00 | 5 | 3 h 32 min |
| 09:37 — 15:41Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 1 | 1 | %100 | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 03:36 — 09:37Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | %33,3 | 3,50 | 7 | 2,33 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 09:28 — 03:36Tournament · Trio | 9 | 1 | %11,1 | 4,38 | 35 | 3,89 | 2 | 2 h 15 min |
| 5 Kas Per | 29 | 6 | %20,7 | 4,65 | 107 | 3,69 | 8 | 3 h 53 min |
| 03:27 — 09:28 | 18 | 2 | %11,1 | 3,94 | 63 | 3,50 | 3 | 2 h 16 min |
| 09:18 — 03:27Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 11 | 4 | %36,4 | 6,29 | 44 | 4,00 | 5 | 1 h 37 min |