Indlæser…
In-game name: xset clix
0 profile views in 30 days · 6 h ago
xset clix
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings886.854 US$
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 34 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 528 | +58 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 796 | +62 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | — | +116 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 152 | −59 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 525 | +35 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 648 | +36 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 3 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +84 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +157 % | 2,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | — | +98 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +57 % | 2,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 49 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +168 % | 2,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 353 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 03.36 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 35.559 | 4.243 | 11,9 % | 158.272 | 5,05 |
| Controller | 1.153 | 40 | 3,5 % | 4.037 | 3,63 |
| Touch | 28 | 1 | 3,6 % | 27 | 1,00 |
Matches 28 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 2,30
Matches 37 · wins 9 · kills 203 · K/D 7,25
Matches 2.401 · wins 537 · kills 11.189 · K/D 6,00
Matches 1.667 · wins 277 · kills 7.446 · K/D 5,36
Matches 60 · wins 24 · kills 517 · K/D 14,36
Matches 3.471 · wins 550 · kills 14.383 · K/D 4,92
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 51,00
Matches 121 · wins 24 · kills 719 · K/D 7,41
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,89 | 35 | 442 | 3.162 |
| 09.28 — 03.36 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,89 | 35 | 442 | 3.162 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 29 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 3,69 | 107 | 1.480 | 8.463 |
| 03.27 — 09.28 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3,50 | 63 | 1.003 | 4.613 |
| 09.18 — 03.27 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4,00 | 44 | 477 | 3.850 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 32 | 11 | 16 | 24 | 5,00 | 160 | 1.885 | 12.515 |
| 03.17 — 09.18 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 4,94 | 79 | 951 | 6.639 |
| 21.15 — 03.17 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5,06 | 81 | 934 | 5.876 |