Yükleniyor…
In-game name: hvk tjinо 1ǃ
4 profile views in 30 days
hvk tjinо 1ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$385.264
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 546 | +92 % | 2,08 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 419 | +16 % | 0,98 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,20 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,48 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +53 % | 1,62 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 812 | +41 % | 1,32 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 489 | +29 % | 1,31 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1.078 | +93 % | 1,28 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,70 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,25 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,44 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,76 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,54 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +56 % | 1,34 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,93 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 541 | +73 % | 2,01 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +30 % | 1,34 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 2,00 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,30 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,32 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,53 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +96 % | 1,88 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,45 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,37 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 99All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 99Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Kas 19:21 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 31.511 | 2.212 | %7 | 111.440 | 3,80 |
| Kumanda | 641 | 27 | %4,2 | 3.352 | 5,46 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Kas Paz | 18 | 0 | %0 | 3,17 | 57 | 3,17 | 5 | 2 h 57 min |
| 19:21 — 19:46Tournament · Solo | 2 | 0 | %0 | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 24 min |
| 04:13 — 19:21 | 5 | 0 | %0 | 2,20 | 11 | 2,20 | 1 | 1 h 2 min |
| 23:21 — 04:13Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 11 | 0 | %0 | 3,91 | 43 | 3,91 | 4 | 1 h 31 min |
| 7 Kas Cmt | 32 | 8 | %25 | 8,13 | 195 | 6,09 | 18 | 7 h 59 min |
| 21:38 — 23:21Tournament · Trio | 13 | 4 | %30,8 | 8,67 | 78 | 6,00 | 5 | 2 h 40 min |
| 16:58 — 21:38 | 6 | 0 | %0 | 8,50 | 51 | 8,50 | 4 | 1 h 49 min |
| 14:52 — 16:58 | 6 | 1 | %16,7 | 4,60 | 23 | 3,83 | 3 | 1 h 38 min |
| 02:36 — 14:52 | 2 | 1 | %50 | 26,00 | 26 | 13,00 | 1 | 37 min |
| 20:28 — 02:36 | 5 | 2 | %40 | 5,67 | 17 | 3,40 | 5 | 1 h 15 min |
| 6 Kas Cum | 13 | 1 | %7,7 | 4,33 | 52 | 4,00 | 1 | 2 h 40 min |
| 18:23 — 20:28Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | %14,3 | 8,00 | 48 | 6,86 | 1 | 1 h 16 min |
| 01:48 — 18:23 | 1 | 0 | %0 | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 23:45 — 01:48Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | %0 | 0,60 | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 1 h 22 min |
| 31 Ekim Cmt: 1 match |
| 1 Kasım Paz: 20 matches |
| 2 Kasım Pzt: 19 matches |
| 3 Kasım Sal: 19 matches |
| 4 Kasım Çar: 18 matches |
| 5 Kasım Per: 24 matches |
| 6 Kasım Cum: 13 matches |
| 7 Kasım Cmt: 32 matches |
| 8 Kasım Paz: 18 matches |